DAY

AREA

STOP NO

NAME OF STOP

OPENING TIMES

         

Mon

Llannon/Tumble - Mobile Library every 2 weeks from 24/1/11 at time shown

1

Llannon/Erw Lon/Bro Dawel/Gelli House/Maes y Ffynnon/ Erw Las

9.30-11.00

 

2

Upper Tumble/ Waengoch/Darren Las/Top Tumble Club

11.00-12.30

 

3

Upper Tumble / Rhoslan / Bethania Rd, nr Kew Gardens/Llechyfedach

13.15-14.15

 

4

Lower Tumble/Bethesda Rd nr Rhosnewydd Estate Entrance / Bethesda Rd nr Bakery

14.30-15.30

 

5

Gorwel

15.45

       

Tue

Mynyddygarreg / Pembrey /Pwll/ Seaside - Mobile library every 2 weeks from 25/1/11 at time shown

1

Llangadog, Llangadog Road

9.30-9.45

 

2

Mynyddygarreg, Meinciau Road (4 stops along the hill)

9.45-10.30

 

3

Mynyddygarreg School / Community Centre

10.30-11.00

 

4

Quarry entrance nr Prince of Wales pub

11.00-11.15

 

5

Four Roads - Nant y Mynydd

11.15-12.00

 

6

Penybedd - Railway Crossing

12.15-12.30

 

7

Pembrey/ Dan y Bryn /Trenel/ Waun Sidan(nr Chip Shop)

12.30-13.15

 

8

Pwll - Pwll Road, Nr bus stop nr Elgin Road

14.00-14.45

 

9

Morfa - Penyfon Road nr Jewsons

15.00-15.15

 

10

Morfa - Granby Close

15.15-15.45

       

Wed

Furnace / Trimsaran - Mobile Library every 2 weeks from 26/1/11 at time shown

1

Furnace / Spowart Ave. / Roland Ave.

09.30-10.15

 

2

Penymynydd / Heol Ddu / Dythel Park

10.30-11.15

 

3

Mountain Road

11.15 - 11.30

 

4

Trimsaran / Trilwm / Garden Suburbs, bottom

11.30-12.15

 

5

Trimsaran/ Waun y Clun, Nr Green/Maesyffynnon

12.15-12.45

 

6

Morlais Crescent

13.15-13.45

 

7

Heol Morlais

13.45-14.00

 

8

Trimsaran / Argoed Crescent/ Trimsaran Road

14.00-14.30

       
       
       
       

Thurs

Ponthenri / Pontyberem/ Mynyddcerrig / Bancffosfelen - Mobile Library every 2 weeks from 27/1/11 at time shown

1

Ponthenri/ Welfare Hall /Coedmawr nr school/Myrtle Hill

09.30-10.45

 

2

Pontyberem / Heol Aneddfa nr Working mens Club / Heol y Parc/Heol y Felin

11.00-11.45

 

3

Pontyberem/BrandyWay, nr Entrance / Ffordd Aneurin/Heol y Banc

12.30-13.30

 

4

Mynyddcerrig Workingmen's Club

13.45-14.30

 

5

Bancffosfelen/Pen y Bryn / Post Office / Heol y Banc

14.45-15.45

       

Fri

Pontiets/Five Roads/Furnace/Stradey - Mobile Library every 2 weeks from 28/1/11 at time shown

1

Five Roads - Post Office

09.30-10.00

 

2

Pontiets/Heol Llanelli/Rhydyffynnon/Llwyncrwn/Ger y Coed

10.15-11.00

 

3

Cynheidre

11.15-11.45

 

4

Five Roads - Rehoboeth Rd/ Bryn y Mor/ Stone Terrace, nr school

12.00-13.00

 

5

Maesgwynne

13.45-14.00

 

6

Furnace - Furnace Square Flats

14.00-14.30

 

7

Stradey - Flats nr Iscoed

14.30-14.45

 

8

Stradey / Denham Ave nr Shop / Pen y Wern / Denham Ave (top)

15.30-16.00

       

Mon

Hendy/Fforest/Llanedi/Tycroes/Coedcae - Mobile Library every 2 weeks from 31/1/11 at time shown

1

Hendy Square, nr Spar

09.30-10.00

 

2

Heol Llwynbedw / Maesderi/Hoel Llwynbedw Crec. / Clos Ty Gwyn

10.00-11.00

 

3

Iscoed Road, opposite Post Office

11.00-11.45

 

4

Bronallt, nr Coed y Bronallt / Llanedi Rd

11.45-12.15

 

5

Tycroes Rd, nr Fforestfach / Teglan Park, nr No11 (off Penygarn Rd)

14.15-15.15

 

6

Iscoed Road, outside Hendy Post Office

14.15-15.15

 

7

Nightingale Court / Coedcae Rd

15.30-16.00

       

Tues

Bynea/Llwynhendy/Coedcae/Pwll - Mobile Library every 2 weeks from 1/2/11 at time shown

1

Bynea / Ysbitty Rd/ Yr Hen Ysgol/Berwick Rd/Berwick Park

10.00-11.00

 

2

Cwmfelin Rd ne Community Centre

11.00-12.00

 

3

Penygraig / Cae Gar/Parc Richard

12.00-13.00

 

4

Coedcae / Coedcae Road/Llwyn Close / Llwyncyfartwch

13.45-14.15

 

5

Penyfan Rd, nr Heol y Dderwen

14.15-15.00

 

6

Pwll Community Centre

15.30-16.00

       

Wed

Parc Pemberton / Parc Trostre/Bryn -Mobile Library every 2 weeks from 2/2/11 at time shown

1

Off road for cleaning / book selection

9.30 – 1.00

 

2

Bryn - layby opp Community Hall

13.30-14.00

 

3

Bryn / Harddfan, middle/Haulfryn/Penlan

14.00-14.45

 

4

Talyclun

15.00-15.30

       
       

Thurs

Dafen/Furnace - Mobile Library every 2 weeks from 3/2/11 at time shown

 

Mobile off road for cleaning

 
 

1

Felinfoel, nr Heol Innes

11.00-11.30

 

2

Havard Rd/Capel Rd/Bryngwynbach

11.30-12.30

 

3

Bryngaer / Glasfryn/Brynsiriol, top nr No 20

13.15-14.15

 

4

Pentrepoeth Rd Furnace /Pentrepoeth Rd/ Dan y Banc, nr Llundain Fach/Dan y Banc/Parc Brynmawr

14.30-15.45

         

Fri

Swiss Valley / Felinfoel - Mobile Library every 2weeks from 4/2/11 at time shown

1

Swiss Valley Hill, nr entrance to estate

09.30-10.00

 

2

Llandyri, nr entrance/Oaklands & Treetops/ Larch Crescent

10.00-11.00

 

3

Pennant nr No 160 / Swiss Valley Shops

11.00-12.00

 

4

Lon yr Eglwys/Community Hall/Llethri rd, Nr Camford

12.45-13.30

 

5

Felinfoel Church

14.00-14.30

 

6

Caeglas, nr Dolwerdd/Maeslliedi

14.00-14.30

       

DAY

AREA

STOP NO

NAME OF STOP

OPENING TIMES

         

Mon

North Carmarthenshire - 1st Monday of the Month

1

Cwmdwyfran

09.30-09.45

 

2

Cynwyl Elfed

09.45-10.30

 

3

Cwmduad

10.30-11.00

 

4

Rhos

11.15-11.30

 

5

Saron

11.30-12.00

 

6

Llangeler

12.30-13.00

 

7

Aberlleinau

13.00-13.30

 

8

Waungilwern

13.30-14.00

 

9

Drefach Felindre

14.00-14.30

       

Tue

North Carmarthenshire - 1st Tuesday of the Month

1

Porthyrhyd (Llanwrda)

10.00-10.30

 

2

Siloh

10.30-11.00

 

3

Cilycwm

11.00-11.30

 

4

Rhandirmwyn

11.30-13.00

 

5

Pentre Ty Gwyn

14.00-14.30

       

Wed

North Carmarthenshire- 1st Wednesday of the Month

1

Halfway

08.45-09.00

 

2

Talley

09.00-10.00

 

3

Llansawel

10.30-11.00

 

4

Rhydcymerau

11.30-12.30

 

5

Esgairdawe

13.30-14.00

 

6

Ffarmers

14.30-14.45

Thurs

North Carmarthenshire - 1st Thursday of the Month

1

Wern Garage

09.30-10.00

 

2

Dryslwyn

10.30-11.00

 

3

Capel Isaac

11.15-11.45

 

4

Salem

12.00-12.30

 

5

Penybanc

12.30-13.00

 

6

Manordeilo

13.15-14.00

       
       
 

North Carmarthenshire - 1st Friday of the Month

     

Fri

1

Llandeilo

09.00-10.00

 

2

Ffairfach

10.15-10.45

 

3

Derwydd

11.00-11.15

 

4

Llandeilo

11.30-12.00

 

5

Milo

12.00-12.30

 

6

Pentregwenlais

12.30-13.00

 

7

Llandybie

13.00-13.30

 

8

Llanarthne

13.30-14.00

 

9

Capel Dewi

14.00-14.30

       

Mon

North Carmarthenshire - 2nd Monday of the Month

1

Llanwrda

09.00-09.15

 

2

Llansadwrn

09.15-10.00

 

3

Llangadog

10.00-14.00

 

4

Pontargothi

14.30-14.45

       

Tues

North Carmarthenshire - 2nd Tuesday of the Month

1

Alltwalis

09.00-09.30

 

2

Gwyddgrug

09.30-10.00

 

3

Llanfihangel-ar-arth

10.00-10.30

 

4

Llanllwni

11.00-11.30

 

5

Pencarreg

11.30-12.00

 

6

Cwmann

13.30-14.00

       

Wed

North Carmarthenshire - 2nd Wednesday of the Month

1

Llandyfan

09.30-10.00

 

2

Trap

10.00-11.00

 

3

Gwynfe

11.00-11.30

 

4

Cwmiorwg

12.15-13.30

 

5

Llangadog

13.30-14.00

       

Thurs

North Carmarthenshire - 2nd Thursday of the Month

1

Rhosaman

09.00-09.30

 

2

Cefnbrynbrain

09.30-11.00

 

3

Cwmllynfell

12.00-12.30

 

4

Ystradowen

13.00-13.30

 

5

Upper Brynaman

14.00-14.30

       

Fri

North Carmarthenshire - 2nd Friday of the Month

1

Laugharne

09.45-10.15

 

2

Pendine & Llanmiloe

10.30-11.30

 

3

Laugharne

11.45-12.15

 

4

Llangunnor

13.00-14.30

       

Mon

North Carmarthenshire - 3rd Monday of the Month

1

Felinwen

9.30-10.00

 

2

Felingwm Uchaf

10.30-11.00

 

3

Horeb

11.00-11.15

 

4

Brechfa

11.30-12.30

 

5

Nant-y-ffin

12.30-13.00

 

6

Abergorlech

13.00-13.30

 

7

Llansawel

13.30-14.00

 

8

Crug-y-bar

14.00-14.30

       

Tues

North Carmarthshire - 3rd Tuesday of the Month

1

Llanddarog

09.30-10.00

 

2

Porthyrhyd (Carmarthen)

10.00-10.30

 

3

Capel Seion (Drefach)

10.30-11.00

 

4

Crwbin

11.45-12.30

 

5

Llangyndeyrn

12.30-13.00

 

6

Cwmffrwd

13.00-14.30

         

Wed

North Carmarthenshire - 3rd Wednesday of the Month

1

Abergwili / Whitemill

09.30-10.30

 

2

Pontargothi

10.30-11.00

 

3

Llanegwad

11.00-11.30

 

4

Felindre

11.30-12.00

 

5

Llandeilo

13.00-13.30

 

6

Llanwrda

13.45-14.30

       

Thurs

North Carmarthenshire -3rd Thursday of the Month

1

Meidrim

09.30-10.30

 

2

Gelliwen

10.30-11.00

 

3

Llanglydwen

11.30-12.00

 

4

Efailwen

12.00-13.00

 

5

Pwll Trap

13.45-14.30

       

Fri

North Carmarthenshire -3rd Friday of the Month

1

Carmarthen

09.00-10.00

 

2

Bronwydd Road

10.00-10.30

 

3

Bronwydd Road

10.30-11.00

 

4

Llanpumpsaint

11.00-13.00

 

5

Peniel

13.00-13.30

 

6

Trevaughan

13.30-14.30

         

Mon

North Carmarthenshire - 4th Monday of the Month

1

Llanwrda

09.00-09.15

 

2

Llansadwrn

09.15-10.00

 

3

Llangadog

10.00-14.00

 

4

Pontargothi

14.30-14.45

       

Fri

North Carmarthenshire - 4th Friday of the Month

 

Laugharne

09.45-10.15

   

Pendine & Llanmiloe

10.30-11.30

   

Laugharne

11.45-12.15

       

DAY

AREA

STOP NO

NAME OF STOP

OPENING TIMES

         

Thurs

South Carmarthenshire - 1st Thursday of the Month

1

Ferryside (see also 3rd Thursday)

09.00-14.30

 

2

Idole

14.45-15.00

 

3

Pibwrwen

15.10-15.40

         
         

Fri

South Carmarthenshire - 1st Friday of the month (see also 3rd Friday of the Month)

1

Llansteffan

09.00-11.30

 

2

Pencader

13.00-15.00

       

Mon

South Carmarthenshire - 2nd Monday of the Month

1

Drefach

09.00-14.45

 

2

Porthyrhyd

15.00-15.30

       

Tues

South Carmarthenshire - 2nd Tuesday of the Month

1

Cefneithin

09.15-11.15

 

2

Llandybie (and 4th Wednesday of the Month)

11.30-12.30

 

3

Foelgastell

13.30-14.00

 

4

Llanddarog

14.15-15.00

       

Wed

South Carmarthenshire - 2nd Wednesday of the Month

1

Gorslas

09.15-11.00

 

2

Glanaman (see also 4th Friday)

11.30-12.30

 

3

Penygroes(see also 4th Wednesday)

14.00-15.00

       

Thurs

South Carmarthenshire - 2nd Thursday of the Month

1

Blaenycoed

09.30-10.30

 

2

Capel Iwan

11.00-12.00

 

3

Trelech

13.00-13.45

 

4

Penybont

14.15-14.30

 

5

Talog

14.45-15.00

       

Fri

South Carmarthenshire - 2nd Friday of the Month

1

Maesybont

09.00-10.00

 

2

Carmel/Penygroes

10.15-13.00

 

3

Caerbryn

14.00-14.30

 

4

Gorsddu Road

14.45-15.00

         

Mon

South Carmarthenshire - 3rd Monday of the Month

1

Penybanc

09.15-10.15

 

2

Betws

10.30-15.00

       

Tues

South Carmarthenshire- 3rd Tuesday of the Month

1

Llangynnog

09.00-09.45

 

2

Llanybri

10.00-11.00

 

3

Llangain

11.15-14.00

 

4

Llanllwch

14.30-15.00

       

Wed

South Carmarthenshire - 3rd Wednesday of the Month

1

Felindre

09.30-12.00

 

2

Pontweli

13.30-14.30

 

3

Bancyffordd

14.40-15.10

       

Thurs

South Carmarthenshire - 3rd Thursday of the Month

1

Llanyfaelog

08.50-09.15

 

2

Ferryside (see also 1st Thursday)

09.30-14.30

 

3

Llansaint

14.45-15.00

 

4

Pibwrlwyd

15.15-15.30

       

Fri

South Carmarthenshire - 3rd Friday of the Month

1

Llansteffan

09.00-11.30

 

2

Pencader

13.00-15.00

       

Mon

South Carmarthenshire - 4th Monday of the Month

1

Bancycapel

08.45-09.20

 

2

Meinciau

09.30-10.00

 

3

Pontiets

10.10-12.00

 

4

Carway

13.00-14.30

 

5

Glyn Abbey

14.45-15.00

 

6

Mynydd y Garreg

15.10-15.40

         

Tues

South Carmarthenshire - 4th Tuesday of the Month

1

Bancyfelin

08.45-10.00

 

2

St Clears

10.15-10.45

 

3

Llansadurnen

11.00-11.30

 

4

Pendine

11.40-12.50

 

5

Red Roses

13.15-13.40

 

6

Tafarnspite

14.00-14.30

 

7

Llanddowror

14.45-15.00

 

8

St Clears

15.10-15.30

         

Wed

South Carmarthenshire - 4th Wednesday of the Month

1

Penrhiwgoch

09.00-09.30

 

2

Black Lion Road

09.45-10.00

 

3

Saron

10.15-11.15

 

4

Llandybie (see also 2nd Tuesday)

11.30-12.30

 

5

Rhydaman

13.30-14.00

 

6

Saron

14.10-14.20

 

7

Cwmgwili

14.30-14.45

 

8

Penygroes (see also 2nd Wednesday)

15.00-16.00

       

Thurs

South Carmarthenshire -4th Thursday of the Month

1

Henllan Amgoed

09.30-10.00

 

2

Llanfallteg

10.10-11.00

 

3

Llanboidy

11.10-12.10

 

4

Cwmfelin Mynach

13.00-14.00

 

5

Blaenwaun

14.20-14.50

 

6

Cwmbach

15.00-15.30

         

Fri

South Carmarthenshire - 4th Friday of the Month

1

Pontaman

09.30-10.30

 

2

Pantyffynnon

10.40-11.10

 

3

Tycroes

15.15-11.45

 

4

Capel Hendre

11.50-12.15

 

5

Capel Hendre

13.15-14.30

 

6

Glanamman (see also 2nd Wednesday)

15.00-16.00

       
         
         
         
   

 
       
       
       
       

DAY

AREA

STOP NO

NAME OF STOP

OPENING TIMES

         

Mon

Western Carmarthenshire - 1st Monday of the Month

1

St Clears

09.00-09.15

 

2

Pontyfenni

09.30-10.00

 

3

Llangynin

10.15-11.00

 

4

Blaenwaun

11.15-12.30

 

5

Llanboidy

13.30--14.30

 

6

Whitland Road

14.30-15.30

       

Tue

Western Carmarthenshire - 1st Tuesday of the Month

1

Bancyfelin

09.00-09.30

 

2

Llangynog

09.45-10.40

 

3

Llanybri

10.50-11.20

 

4

Gibeon

11.40-12.15

 

5

St Clears

12.25-12.45

 

6

Tavernspite

14.00-14.30

 

7

Red Roses

14.40-15.00

 

8

Nantyci / Travellers Rest

15.20-15.50

       

Wed

Western Carmarthenshire - 1st Wednesday of the Month

1

Cwmfelin Boeth

09.40-10.50

 

2

Rhydywrach

11.00-11.15

 

3

Llanfallteg

11.20-11.30

 

4

Cefnpant

11.40-12.30

 

5

Cwmfelin Mynach

13.20-13.50

 

6

Blaenwaun

14.00-14.15

 

7

Llanwinio

14.20-14.50

 

8

Passbye

15.00-15.35

       

Thur

Western Carmarthenshire - 1st Thursday of the Month

1

Trevaughan

09.15-09.45

 

2

Blaenycoed

10.00-11.15

 

3

Cynwyl Elfed

11.30-12.30

 

4

Maudlands

12.45-13.00

 

5

Bryn Iwan

14.40-14.25

 

6

Lodge/Trelech

14.30-15.30

       
 

Western Carmarthenshire - 1st Friday of the Month

1

Newchurch

09.00-10.00

 

2

Trawsmawr

10.10-10.30

Fri

3

Talog

10.40-12.15

 

4

Penybont

12.25-13.30

 

5

Abernant

14.15-15.15

       

Mon

Western Carmarthenshire - 2nd Monday of the Month

     
   

Library In

 
       
       
       
       

Tue

Western Carmarthen -2nd Tuesday of the Month

1

Llanybydder

09.00-09.45

 

2

Pencarreg

10.00-11.00

 

3

Parc y Rhos

11.15-12.45

 

4

Cwmann

13.30-13.50

 

5

Llansawel Road

14.00-14.20

 

6

Llanybydder

14.25-15.00

 

7

Alltwalis

15.20-15.40

       

Wed

Western Carmarthenshire - 2nd Wednesday of the Month

1

Capel Isaac

09.00-09.15

 

2

Cwrt Henri

10.30-10.45

 

3

Carmarthen Outskirts

12.00-15.00

       
       

Thurs

Western Carmarthenshire - 2nd Thursday of the Month

1

Meidrim

09.15-11.00

 

2

Pandy

11.15-12.00

 

3

Ty-Hen

12.10-12.30

 

4

Alma

13.15-13.30

 

5

Gelliwen

13.45-14.00

 

6

Cwmbach

14.15-14.25

 

7

Llangarthgynnin

14.40-14.50

 

8

Meidrim

15.00-15.15

       

Fri

Western Carmarthnshire - 2nd Friday of the Month

     
   

Library In

 
       

Mon

Western Carmarthshire - 3rd Monday of the Month

1

Nantgaredig

08.45-09.00

 

2

Felingwm Uchaf

09.15-09.30

 

3

Rhydcymerau

10.00-10.30

 

4

Ty Mawr

10.40-11.10

 

5

Llidiad Nennog

11.30-13.15

 

6

Gwernogle

14.00-14.30

 

7

Nantgaredig

14.50-15.45

       

Tue

Western Carmarthshire - 3rd Tuesday of the Month

1

Pencader

09.00-10.00

 

2

Llanllwni

10.15-11.30

 

3

Maesycrugiau

11.40-12.00

 

4

Llanllwni

13.30-14.30

 

5

New Inn

14.40-15.00

 

6

Alltwalis

15.15-15.30

       

Wed

Western Carmarthenshire - 3rd Wednesday of the Month

1

Alltwalis

09.15-10.00

 

2

Dolgran

10.10-11.15

 

3

Pencader

11.30-12.30

 

4

Pontweli/Pentrecwrt

13.15-13.45

 

5

Rhos

14.00-14.40

 

6

Saron

14.50-15.30

         

Thur

Western Carmarthshire - 3rd Thursday of the Month

1

Cwmhiraeth

09.15-10.30

 

2

Penboyr

10.45-11.45

 

3

Tanglwst

12.00-13.30

 

4

Cwm Morgan

14.15-15.00

 

5

Bryn Iwan

15.15-15.30

       

Fri

Western Carmarthenshire - 3rd Friday of the Month

 

Library In

 
       

Mon

Western Carmarthenshire - 4th Monday of the Month

1

Whitland

09.00-09.45

 

2

Llanboidy

09.50-12.30

 

3

Glandwr

12.40-13.00

 

4

Pantycaws

13.30-14.30

 

5

Glandy Cross

14.35-15.00

 

6

Efailwen

15.10-15.30

       

Tue

Western Carmarthenshire - 4th Tuesday of the Month

1

Llanglydwen

09.15-09.30

 

2

Hebron

09.40-11.15

 

3

Login

11.30-14.45

 

4

Llanboidy

15.00-15.25

       

Wed

Western Carmarthenshire - 4th Wednesday of the Month

1

Rhydargargaeu

09.00-09.25

 

2

Alltwalis

09.30-10.00

 

3

Llanllawddog

10.15-10.50

 

4

Llanpumpsaint

11.00-12.45

 

5

Alltwalis

14.30-15.00

       

Thur

Western Carmarthenshire - 4th Thursday of the Month

1

Peniel/Bwlchycorn

09.00-15.15

 

2

Bronwydd

15.20-15.35

       

Fri

Western Carmarthenshire - 4th Friday of the Month

1

Cynwyl Elfed

09.15-10.00

 

2

Hermon

10.10-10.45

 

3

Cwmpengraig

11.00-11.45

 

4

Trelech / Penybont

12.00-13.00

 

5

Dinas

13.40-14.15

 

6

Gelliwen / Meidrim

14.30-15.30

       

DAY

AREA

STOP NO

NAME OF STOP

OPENING TIMES

         

Mon

Eastern Carmarthenshire - 1st Monday of the Month

1

Llangadog

09.30-13.30

 

2

Fairfach

14.15-15.00

       

Tues

Eastern Carmarthenshire- 1st Tuesday of the Month

1

Bethlehem

09.30-09.45

 

2

Llanddeusant

10.30-14.30

       

Thur

Eastern Carmarthenshire- 1st Thursday of the Month

1

Llangunnor

09.10-11.15

 

2

Gwynfe

12.30-15.00

       

Fri

Eastern Carmarthenshire - 1st Friday of the Month

1

Foelgastell

09.10-09.30

 

2

Bonllwyn

10.30-13.00

 

3

Glanaman

13.30-14.30

       

Mon

Eastern Carmarthnshire - 2nd Monday of the Month

1

Pumsaint

09.45-10.45

 

2

Ffarmers

11.15-14.45

       

Tues

Eastern Carmarthenshire - 2nd Tuesday of the Month

1

Crugybar

09.30-10.45

 

2

Ffaldybrenin

11.15-14.15

 

3

Talley

14.45-15.00

       

Thurs

Eastern Carmarthenshire - 2nd Thursday of the Month

1

Caio

09.40-11.00

 

2

Cwrtycadno

12.00-14.30

       

Fri

Eastern Carmarthenshire - 2nd Friday of the Month

1

Llandybie

09.20-13.20

 

2

Rhydaman

14.45-15.15

       

Mon

Eastern Carmarthenshire - 3rd Monday of the Month

1

Felingwm

09.00-10.00

 

2

Pontynyswen

10.10-10.30

 

3

Llanfynydd

11.00-13.30

 

4

Cwmdu

14.00-14.45

       

Tues

Eastern Carmarthenshire -3rd Tuesday of the Month

1

Talley

09.30-10.30

 

2

Crugybar

11.00-12.30

 

3

Cwmifor

13.30-14.45

       

Thurs

Eastern Carmarthenshire - 3rd Thursday of the Month

1

Cwmisfael / Llanddarog

09.10-10.20

 

2

Pontantwn

10.50-11.15

 

3

Philladelphia

12.10-14.20

       

Fri

Eastern Carmarthenshire - 3rd Friday of the Month

1

Llanfynydd

09.20-12.00

 

2

Cwmdu

13.00-14.30

       

Mon

Eastern Carmarthenshire - 4th Monday of the Month

1

Cilycwm

09.30-14.30

       

Tues

Eastern Carmarthenshire - 4th Tuesday of the Month

1

Llanwrda

09.30-11.30

 

2

Siloh

12.00-12.30

 

3

Porthyrhyd

13.00-14.45

       

Wed

Eastern Carmarthenshire - 4th Wednesday of the Month

1

Cynghordy

09.30-15.00

       

Thurs

Eastern Carmarthenshire -4th Thursday of the Month

1

Myddfai

09.30-12.30

 

2

Llangadog

13.00-13.30

 

3

Carmel

14.15-15.00